?

Log in

Artful Voice

Name:
Kim Jong-woon
Birthdate:
24 August 1984
Location:
External Services:
  • coffee_god@livejournal.com
Name: Kim Jong-woon

Stage name: Yehsung

Group: Super Junior

Occupation: singer, dancer, DJ

Label: SM Entertainment

Hometown: Chungcheongnam-do, South Korea


**THIS IS AN RP JOURNAL, NOT THE REAL YEHSUNG**

being creepy at times, coffee, djing, music, piano, sarcasm, singing, super junior, wookies

Statistics